Upcoming Events

February

  
Tue 2/20

Sateen

Boy Radio

Xhosa

8:00 pm

Wed 2/21
Thu 2/22
Fri 2/23
Sat 2/24
Sun 2/25
Mon 2/26

QNA

Jachary

L'Rain

8:00 pm

Tue 2/27
Wed 2/28
   

March

    
Thu 3/01

BOYTOY

Honduras

Native Sun

8:00 pm

Fri 3/02

Martial Canterel

INTERVAL

7:00 pm

Aristophanes

8:00 pm

Sat 3/03

Bad Gyal

The Large

Epic B

6:00 pm

Sun 3/04

Harris Mac

Teen Commandments

GRXDNT

8:00 pm

Mon 3/05

Gaz Coombes (ex Supergrass)

8:00 pm

Tue 3/06

Max Pain And The Groovies

8:00 pm

Wed 3/07

Arlie

Plastic Picnic

8:00 pm

Thu 3/08

Crooked Colours

Running Touch

8:00 pm

Fri 3/09

Bohan Phoenix

Synead

Matt FX

DJ TOY

6:00 pm

Vitalic

7:00 pm

Sat 3/10
Sun 3/11
Mon 3/12

Emergency Tiara

8:00 pm

Tue 3/13

OndO)))

ZERO

8:00 pm

Wed 3/14

Eva Tolkin

9:00 pm

Thu 3/15

Quantic (Live), Photay (Live)

8:00 pm

Frankie Rose

Hideout

Russian Baths

8:00 pm

Fri 3/16

Kelly Lee Owens

Carmen Villain

7:00 pm

Sat 3/17
Sun 3/18

The Blow

Olivia Neutron-John

8:00 pm

Charli XCX

8:00 pm

Mon 3/19

Shabazz Palaces

7:00 pm

Stella Donnelly

8:00 pm

Tue 3/20
Wed 3/21

Sons Of An Illustrious Father

7:30 pm

Sold Out

Bondax

8:00 pm

Thu 3/22
Fri 3/23

Dave B

6:00 pm

Hollie Cook

The Far East

7:00 pm

Sat 3/24

Tyvek

Straw Pipes

The Writhing Squares

6:00 pm

Sun 3/25

Faith Healer

HNRY FLWR

Look Vibrant

8:00 pm

Mon 3/26
Tue 3/27
Wed 3/28

Sons Of An Illustrious Father

Mallrat

7:30 pm

Sold Out

Thu 3/29
Fri 3/30

Caleborate

7:00 pm

Sat 3/31

April

Sun 4/01
Mon 4/02
Tue 4/03
Wed 4/04

Essaie Pas

8:00 pm

Thu 4/05

Mirah

Secret Drum Band

8:00 pm

Fri 4/06

The Nude Party

6:00 pm

Sat 4/07

Crumb

Combo Chimbita

Caleb Giles

6:00 pm

Yaeji & Friends

11:00 pm

Sold Out

Sun 4/08
Mon 4/09
Tue 4/10

Cub Sport

8:00 pm

Pop. 1280

8:00 pm

Wed 4/11

Cub Sport

8:00 pm

Thu 4/12

Yellow Days

8:00 pm

Sold Out

A Place To Bury Strangers

8:00 pm

Fri 4/13

The Gories

7:00 pm

Yellow Days

7:00 pm

Sold Out

Barclay Crenshaw

11:00 pm

Sat 4/14
Sun 4/15
Mon 4/16
Tue 4/17

Russian Circles

King Woman

8:00 pm

Wed 4/18
Thu 4/19

Baths

No Joy

Sasami Ashworth

8:00 pm

Nap Eyes

She-Devils

8:00 pm

Fri 4/20

Preoccupations

Odonis Odonis

7:00 pm

Sat 4/21
Sun 4/22
Mon 4/23
Tue 4/24
Wed 4/25
Thu 4/26

Chrome Sparks

Machinedrum

8:00 pm

Fri 4/27
Sat 4/28

Lapalux

7:00 pm

Sun 4/29
Mon 4/30
     

May

  
Tue 5/01
Wed 5/02
Thu 5/03

Dave

8:00 pm

Shigeto (w/ Live Ensemble)

8:00 pm

Fri 5/04

Mdou Moctar

6:00 pm

Sat 5/05
Sun 5/06
Mon 5/07
Tue 5/08
Wed 5/09
Thu 5/10

Power Trip

Sheer Mag

Fury

Red Death

7:00 pm

Sold Out

Hinds

8:00 pm

Fri 5/11
Sat 5/12

Rival Consoles

6:00 pm

Sun 5/13
Mon 5/14
Tue 5/15
Wed 5/16

Aïsha Devi

8:00 pm

Thu 5/17

Rone

8:00 pm

Fri 5/18
Sat 5/19
Sun 5/20
Mon 5/21
Tue 5/22
Wed 5/23

Suuns

FACS

9:00 pm

Thu 5/24
Fri 5/25

Chad Valley

Sabri

7:00 pm

Sat 5/26
Sun 5/27
Mon 5/28
Tue 5/29
Wed 5/30
Thu 5/31
  

June

     
Fri 6/01
Sat 6/02
Sun 6/03
Mon 6/04
Tue 6/05
Wed 6/06
Thu 6/07
Fri 6/08
Sat 6/09
Sun 6/10
Mon 6/11
Tue 6/12
Wed 6/13
Thu 6/14
Fri 6/15
Sat 6/16
Sun 6/17
Mon 6/18
Tue 6/19
Wed 6/20
Thu 6/21
Fri 6/22
Sat 6/23
Sun 6/24
Mon 6/25
Tue 6/26
Wed 6/27
Thu 6/28
Fri 6/29
Sat 6/30

July

Sun 7/01
Mon 7/02
Tue 7/03
Wed 7/04
Thu 7/05
Fri 7/06
Sat 7/07
Sun 7/08
Mon 7/09
Tue 7/10
Wed 7/11
Thu 7/12
Fri 7/13
Sat 7/14
Sun 7/15
Mon 7/16
Tue 7/17
Wed 7/18
Thu 7/19

Chino Amobi

8:00 pm