Upcoming Show Results

Balún

Balún

NOIA, Parrot Dream

Sat 12/16

Iori

Iori

Halal & Relaxer, Scallywag, John Barera, DJ Qu, Alex from Queens

Sat 12/16

The 4th Annual Dave Harrington & Friends Holiday Spectacular!

The 4th Annual Dave Harrington & Friends Holiday Spectacular!

Heathered Pearls ( DJ Set )

Sun 12/17

Jenny Hval

Jenny Hval

Mon 12/18

Insecure Men

Insecure Men

Sloppy Jane, Yaasss

Mon 12/18

Xeno & Oaklander

Xeno & Oaklander

Tiers, Public Memory

Wed 12/20

Bellows

Bellows

Peaer, Kiyo Cato

Thu 12/21

Blockhead

Blockhead

Rioux

Fri 12/22

Lab.Our Showcase: Octave One, Kevin Saunderson, Basic Soul Unit LIVE.

Lab.Our Showcase: Octave One, Kevin Saunderson, Basic Soul Unit LIVE.

Turtle Bugg, J-UL

Fri 12/22

Deca

Deca

Deem Spencer, Rothstein, Slyy Coop

Sat 12/23

Tygapaw (w/ Special Guest Abdu Ali)

Tygapaw (w/ Special Guest Abdu Ali)

Habibiboi, Gooddroid

Sat 12/23

Uni

Uni

Wooing, Twin Guns

Thu 12/28

Twisty Cats

Twisty Cats

Jonny Couch, Newborns

Fri 12/29

Matthias Meyer

Matthias Meyer

Baltra, See Other, Sepp, Nu Zau, Ika

Fri 12/29 - Sat 12/30

Adir L.C.

Adir L.C.

Strawberry Runners, Darryl Rahn

Sat 12/30

The Night Before New Year's Eve w/ David Morales

The Night Before New Year's Eve w/ David Morales

Joey Llanos, David Depino, Quentin Harris, Hector Romero

Sat 12/30

Oh, Oh, Ecstasy

Oh, Oh, Ecstasy

Tica Douglas

Wed 1/03

Thunder Dreamer

Thunder Dreamer

Dead Painters

Thu 1/04

Tyvek

Tyvek

Straw Pipes

Fri 1/05

Fur Coat

Fur Coat

Simon Heyliger, M.P.C. / Mario Polanco, Michael Magnan, Tad Haes (Occupy the Disco)

Fri 1/05 - Sat 1/06

Great Woods

Great Woods

The Big Drops, Freezing Cold

Sun 1/07

Soren Bryce

Soren Bryce

Harpooner, Myles Avery

Mon 1/08

The Living Strange

The Living Strange

Stevie Wolf, Sam Himself, Jeffery Toast

Tue 1/09

WARPED Comedy at Elsewhere w/ Josh Johnson (The Daily Show) + Mookie Thompson (COMPLEX)

WARPED Comedy at Elsewhere w/ Josh Johnson (The Daily Show) + Mookie Thompson (COMPLEX)

Wed 1/10

WARPED Comedy at Elsewhere w/ Josh Johnson (The Daily Show) + Mookie Thompson (COMPLEX)

WARPED Comedy at Elsewhere w/ Josh Johnson (The Daily Show) + Mookie Thompson (COMPLEX)

Wed 1/10

Wax Idols

Wax Idols

Future Punx, Desert Sharks

Fri 1/12

Tredici Bacci

Tredici Bacci

Showtime Goma

Sat 1/13

Wildhoney

Wildhoney

Big Bliss, Hypoluxo

Sun 1/14

Olivia Neutron-John

Olivia Neutron-John

PILL, Deli Girls

Tue 1/16

Rén With The Mane, Iyves

Rén With The Mane

Iyves

Hannah Sumner

Wed 1/17

Arthur Moon

Arthur Moon

J. Hoard, HDLSS

Fri 1/19

Yumi Zouma

Yumi Zouma

Helena Deland

Fri 1/19

Yumi Zouma

Yumi Zouma

Sat 1/20

The Myrrors

The Myrrors

Ancient Ocean

Sat 1/20

The Muckers

The Muckers

Native Sun, Gnarcissists

Sun 1/21

Dream Wife

Dream Wife

QTY

Mon 1/22

Belle Game

Belle Game

Wed 1/24

Sløtface

Sløtface

Thu 1/25

Helado Negro / Cuco

Helado Negro / Cuco

Lido Pimienta

Fri 1/26

Chino Amobi

Chino Amobi

Fri 1/26

Ela Minus

Ela Minus

Sat 1/27

Mothica

Mothica

Sun 1/28

Kino Kimino

Kino Kimino

Tue 1/30

Golden Dawn Arkestra

Golden Dawn Arkestra

Razor-N-Tape

Thu 2/08

SOPHIE

SOPHIE

Thu 2/08

Sold Out

Radio Moscow

Radio Moscow

Amplified Heat, The Golden Grass

Fri 2/09

Palehound / Weaves

Palehound / Weaves

Fri 2/09

John Maus

John Maus

Wed 2/14

Sold Out

Beshken

Beshken

Blood Cultures, Jackie Mendoza

Thu 2/15

Mac Ayres

Mac Ayres

Psalm, Cehryl

Fri 2/16

Chaos in the CBD, Jayda G, Telephones

Chaos in the CBD

Jayda G

Telephones

Jacky Sommer, John Barera & Will Martin

Fri 2/16 - Sat 2/17

Sateen

Sateen

Boy Radio, Xhosa

Tue 2/20

Lightning Bolt

Lightning Bolt

Wed 2/21

Rainer Maria

Rainer Maria

Thu 2/22

Diet Cig

Diet Cig

Great Grandpa, The Spook School

Thu 3/01

Aristophanes

Aristophanes

Fri 3/02

Arlie

Arlie

Wed 3/07

Bearcubs

Bearcubs

Wed 3/07

Crooked Colours

Crooked Colours

Thu 3/08

Vitalic

Vitalic

Fri 3/09

Quantic (Live), Photay (Live)

Quantic (Live), Photay (Live)

Thu 3/15

GAS

GAS

Justin Walter, Ricardo Romaneiro, Heathered Pearls ( DJ Set )

Tue 3/20

Hollie Cook

Hollie Cook

Fri 3/23

Wild Child

Wild Child

The Wild Reeds

Tue 3/27

Cub Sport

Cub Sport

Tue 4/10

Cub Sport

Cub Sport

Wed 4/11

The Gories

The Gories

Fri 4/13

Baths

Baths

Thu 4/19

Rone

Rone

Thu 5/17

Kid Koala’s Vinyl Vaudeville Floor Kids Edition

Kid Koala’s Vinyl Vaudeville Floor Kids Edition

Fri 5/18

Japanese Breakfast

Japanese Breakfast

Thu 5/31

Search Results for: