July

     
Fri 7/20
Sat 7/21
Sun 7/22

Lone

Galcher Lustwerk

aaaaa

Sleepy G

2:00 pm

Mon 7/23

Lauren Ruth Ward

BOYTOY

5:00 pm

Tue 7/24

Adeline

5:00 pm

Banoffee

Salt Cathedral

BEIJU

8:00 pm

Wed 7/25

Tmboy

Psymon Spine

Visuals

8:00 pm

Thu 7/26

Summer Salt

Hot Flash Heat Wave

The Symposium

6:00 pm

Sold Out

Mikaela Davis

Tōth

8:00 pm

Hot Chip (DJ Set)

Unscented DJ

10:00 pm

Fri 7/27

J. Phlip

Karina

Gooddroid

5:00 pm

Evolfo

Native Sun

Ismay

6:30 pm

Sat 7/28

The Seshen

O Mer

Zenizen (solo)

6:30 pm

Omar Apollo

Spencer.

8:00 pm

Sun 7/29
Mon 7/30
Tue 7/31

Television

Alan Licht

8:00 pm

Sold Out

    

August

   
Wed 8/01

Castlecomer

8:00 pm

Thu 8/02

Caroline Rose

Dougie Poole

6:00 pm

Fri 8/03

Jessy Lanza (DJ Set)

SHYBOI

6:00 pm

PALMAS

6:30 pm

Sat 8/04

Huck

Kuwada

Cheem

6:30 pm

Sun 8/05
Mon 8/06
Tue 8/07

Fakear

SwuM

LAIKO

8:00 pm

Wed 8/08

Rodes Rollins

No Swoon

6:00 pm

NYCk Caution

8:00 pm

Thu 8/09

VHS Collection

6:00 pm

Sold Out

Fri 8/10

De Lux

Traps PS

Glassio

6:30 pm

EVAN GIIA

8:00 pm

Sat 8/11

Le Youth

Pabels

Sagotsky

Olive T

2:00 pm

Mike Dunn

Tim Sweeney

Maria Chavez

11:00 pm

Sun 8/12
Mon 8/13
Tue 8/14
Wed 8/15

Rekert w/ Joe Bronson

Toribio

Jitwam

5:00 pm

True Blue

Lily & Horn Horse

8:00 pm

Thu 8/16

Busty and the Bass

6:00 pm

Young & Sick

8:00 pm

Fri 8/17

Gigamesh

5:00 pm

Ra Ra Riot

6:00 pm

Pearson Sound

Via App

rrao

11:00 pm

Sat 8/18

George Clanton

Fade

Rafting

6:30 pm

Sun 8/19

The Rub

DJ Ayres

DJ Eleven

Evil Dee

2:00 pm

Mon 8/20
Tue 8/21

Lola Kirke

Beau

8:00 pm

Wed 8/22

Lola Kirke

Wyndham

8:00 pm

Thu 8/23
Fri 8/24

Cape Francis

Birch

6:30 pm

Carl Craig

Deadbeat

DJ Lisa Frank

10:00 pm

Sat 8/25

Bambounou

Clap! Clap!

Leeon

R GAMBLE

2:00 pm

Sun 8/26

FIXED with JDH & Dave P

2:00 pm

Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Wed 8/29

LATASHA

Denzil Porter

8:00 pm

Thu 8/30

T-Rextasy

Honey Cutt

The Great Wight

8:00 pm

Fri 8/31

Amtrac & Juan MacLean (DJ Set)

6:00 pm

 

September

      
Sat 9/01

Henry Hall

6:00 pm

Sun 9/02
Mon 9/03
Tue 9/04
Wed 9/05

Mass Gothic (Album Release!)

8:00 pm

Thu 9/06

Elijah Wolf

Ensemble Entendu

5:00 pm

Vitalic

8:00 pm

Toke

Geezer

Sun Voyager

8:00 pm

Fri 9/07

Bad Gyal

5:00 pm

Sat 9/08

HOLYCHILD

6:00 pm

Toe

8:00 pm

Sun 9/09
Mon 9/10
Tue 9/11
Wed 9/12

Internet Xplorer

Rud Dudley

5:00 pm

Let's Eat Grandma

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Rina Sawayama

8:00 pm

The Babe Rainbow

8:00 pm

Thu 9/13

Mimicking Birds

8:00 pm

Fri 9/14
Sat 9/15

Aristophanes (Pan Wei-Ju)

8:00 pm

Sun 9/16
Mon 9/17
Tue 9/18

Still Corners

8:00 pm

Wed 9/19

Cumulus

8:00 pm

Thu 9/20
Fri 9/21

The Drums

SadGirl

7:00 pm

Gui Boratto

11:00 pm

Sat 9/22

SALES

No Vacation

Hana Vu

6:00 pm

Sun 9/23
Mon 9/24
Tue 9/25
Wed 9/26

Sons Of Kemet

8:00 pm

Thu 9/27
Fri 9/28

SG Lewis

7:00 pm

Sat 9/29
Sun 9/30

The Charlatans (UK)

8:00 pm

      

October

 
Mon 10/01
Tue 10/02
Wed 10/03

Gaz Coombes

8:00 pm

Thu 10/04
Fri 10/05

Alma

bülow

7:00 pm

Sat 10/06

Elderbrook

6:00 pm

On Sale
Sat 10/06
12:00 pm

I S L A N D

8:00 pm

Sun 10/07
Mon 10/08
Tue 10/09

Serpentwithfeet

8:00 pm

Wed 10/10
Thu 10/11
Fri 10/12

Tribulation

6:00 pm

Sat 10/13
Sun 10/14
Mon 10/15

Little Dragon

8:00 pm

Tue 10/16

Little Dragon

8:00 pm

Wed 10/17
Thu 10/18
Fri 10/19

BEAK>

8:00 pm

Sat 10/20

Blockhead

Yppah

Arms And Sleepers

6:00 pm

Sun 10/21

Yamantaka // Sonic Titan

8:00 pm

Mon 10/22
Tue 10/23

Stella Donnelly

8:00 pm

Wed 10/24
Thu 10/25

Molly Nilsson

8:00 pm

Mr Twin Sister

8:00 pm

Fri 10/26
Sat 10/27
Sun 10/28
Mon 10/29
Tue 10/30
Wed 10/31
   

November

    
Thu 11/01
Fri 11/02

Windhand

Satan's Satyrs

6:00 pm

Sat 11/03
Sun 11/04
Mon 11/05

Kiiara

ABIR

7:00 pm

On Sale
Fri 7/20
10:00 am

Tue 11/06

Michael Nau

8:00 pm

On Sale
Fri 7/20
10:00 am

Wed 11/07

Phum Viphurit

8:00 pm

Thu 11/08
Fri 11/09

shallou

Japanese Wallpaper

7:00 pm

Sat 11/10

Toro Y Moi

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Sun 11/11

Toro Y Moi

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Mon 11/12
Tue 11/13

Los Campesinos!

Adult Mom

8:00 pm

Wed 11/14

Los Campesinos!

8:00 pm

Thu 11/15
Fri 11/16
Sat 11/17
Sun 11/18

Dirty Projectors

4:00 pm

Dirty Projectors

9:00 pm

Mon 11/19

Dirty Projectors

8:00 pm

Tue 11/20

Young Fathers

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Wed 11/21

Young Fathers

8:00 pm

Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
Sat 11/24
Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27

Westerman

8:00 pm

Wed 11/28
Thu 11/29
Fri 11/30

WHY? Plays Alopecia

7:00 pm