January

   
Wed 1/16

MUNYA

Hideout

Pueblo

7:00 pm

Thu 1/17

Ryan Beatty

8:00 pm

Role Model

Syd B

8:00 pm

Fri 1/18

B Boys

Operator Music Band

Goodfight

6:00 pm

Sat 1/19

Mineral

Tancred

7:00 pm

Sun 1/20
Mon 1/21
Tue 1/22
Wed 1/23

HEALTH

Pictureplane

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Thu 1/24

Anika (Live)

Faten Kanaan

8:00 pm

Fri 1/25

Sedona

Halima

Walker

6:00 pm

Sat 1/26

EZI

6:00 pm

Les Savy Fav

Patio

7:00 pm

Sold Out

Sun 1/27
Mon 1/28

Elley Duhe

Butch Dawson

8:00 pm

Tue 1/29
Wed 1/30

Iglooghost

8:00 pm

Thu 1/31

Luttrell

8:00 pm

  

February

     
Fri 2/01
Sat 2/02
Sun 2/03
Mon 2/04
Tue 2/05
Wed 2/06

Pavo Pavo

8:00 pm

Thu 2/07
Fri 2/08

Bedstudy

Cigar Cigarette

Delia Dane

6:00 pm

David August (Live)

7:00 pm

Sold Out

Sat 2/09
Sun 2/10

David August (Live)

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Mon 2/11
Tue 2/12
Wed 2/13

Maribou State

8:00 pm

Thu 2/14

Triathalon

True Blue

Pink Siifu

8:00 pm

Fri 2/15

Harrison Lipton

Melt

Annie Hart

6:00 pm

Sat 2/16

Bush Tetras

PILL

Seedy Films

6:00 pm

Graves

8:00 pm

Sun 2/17
Mon 2/18
Tue 2/19

Harlem

8:00 pm

It Looks Sad.

8:00 pm

Wed 2/20

Adeline

8:00 pm

Thu 2/21

Madeintyo

Thutmose

KEY!

8:00 pm

Loose Buttons

Dances

Noah Chenfeld

8:00 pm

Fri 2/22

Empress Of

7:00 pm

Sold Out

Sat 2/23

Empress Of

7:00 pm

Sun 2/24
Mon 2/25
Tue 2/26
Wed 2/27

Le Butcherettes

8:00 pm

Thu 2/28
  

March

     
Fri 3/01

Bali Baby

The Playgirls

6:00 pm

Vundabar

Sidney Gish

7:00 pm

Sat 3/02

Miya Folick

7:00 pm

REFS

8:00 pm

Sun 3/03
Mon 3/04
Tue 3/05
Wed 3/06

Farao

8:00 pm

Thu 3/07
Fri 3/08
Sat 3/09
Sun 3/10
Mon 3/11
Tue 3/12

Viagra Boys (North American Debut!)

8:00 pm

Wed 3/13

Molly Nilsson

8:00 pm

Thu 3/14
Fri 3/15
Sat 3/16

Balún

6:00 pm

Sun 3/17
Mon 3/18
Tue 3/19
Wed 3/20
Thu 3/21
Fri 3/22
Sat 3/23

Elujay

6:00 pm

Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25
Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29

Ceramic Animal

Spendtime Palace

6:00 pm

Methyl Ethel

TEEN

7:00 pm

Sat 3/30
Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Wed 4/03

Be Forest

8:00 pm

Thu 4/04
Fri 4/05

Let's Eat Grandma

7:00 pm

Sat 4/06
Sun 4/07
Mon 4/08
Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Thu 4/11

Com Truise

Jack Grace

ginla

8:00 pm

Fri 4/12
Sat 4/13
Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16

Priests

8:00 pm

Wed 4/17
Thu 4/18
Fri 4/19

Tommy Genesis

AMRIT

6:00 pm

Sold Out

Sat 4/20

Tommy Genesis

AMRIT

6:00 pm

Sold Out

Sun 4/21
Mon 4/22
Tue 4/23
Wed 4/24
Thu 4/25

HEALTH

Youth Code

8:00 pm

Fri 4/26
Sat 4/27
Sun 4/28
Mon 4/29
Tue 4/30

SASAMI

8:00 pm

    

May

   
Wed 5/01
Thu 5/02
Fri 5/03
Sat 5/04
Sun 5/05
Mon 5/06
Tue 5/07
Wed 5/08
Thu 5/09

Ex Hex

8:00 pm

Fri 5/10
Sat 5/11
Sun 5/12
Mon 5/13
Tue 5/14
Wed 5/15
Thu 5/16

L'Impératrice

7:00 pm

Fri 5/17
Sat 5/18
Sun 5/19
Mon 5/20
Tue 5/21
Wed 5/22
Thu 5/23
Fri 5/24
Sat 5/25
Sun 5/26
Mon 5/27
Tue 5/28
Wed 5/29
Thu 5/30

Lady Lamb

7:00 pm