Upcoming Events

December

      
Sat 12/16

Balún

NOIA

Parrot Dream

6:00 pm

Sun 12/17
Mon 12/18

Jenny Hval

8:00 pm

Insecure Men

Sloppy Jane

Yaasss

8:00 pm

Tue 12/19
Wed 12/20

Xeno & Oaklander

Tiers

Public Memory

8:00 pm

Thu 12/21

Bellows

Peaer

Kiyo Cato

8:00 pm

Fri 12/22

Blockhead

Rioux

7:30 pm

Sat 12/23

Deca

Deem Spencer

Rothstein

Slyy Coop

6:00 pm

Sun 12/24
Mon 12/25
Tue 12/26
Wed 12/27
Thu 12/28
Fri 12/29

Twisty Cats

Jonny Couch

Newborns

7:00 pm

Sat 12/30
Sun 12/31
      

January

 
Mon 1/01
Tue 1/02
Wed 1/03

Oh, Oh, Ecstasy

Tica Douglas

8:00 pm

Thu 1/04

Thunder Dreamer

Dead Painters

8:00 pm

Fri 1/05

Tyvek

Straw Pipes

7:00 pm

Sat 1/06
Sun 1/07
Mon 1/08

Soren Bryce

Harpooner

Myles Avery

8:00 pm

Tue 1/09
Wed 1/10
Thu 1/11
Fri 1/12

Wax Idols

Future Punx

Desert Sharks

6:00 pm

Sat 1/13

Tredici Bacci

Showtime Goma

7:00 pm

Sun 1/14

Wildhoney

Big Bliss

Hypoluxo

7:00 pm

Mon 1/15
Tue 1/16

Olivia Neutron-John

PILL

Deli Girls

8:00 pm

Wed 1/17

Rén With The Mane

Iyves

Hannah Sumner

8:00 pm

Thu 1/18
Fri 1/19

Arthur Moon

J. Hoard

HDLSS

7:00 pm

Yumi Zouma

Helena Deland

8:00 pm

Sat 1/20

Yumi Zouma

8:00 pm

The Myrrors

Ancient Ocean

8:00 pm

Sun 1/21

The Muckers

Native Sun

Gnarcissists

8:00 pm

Mon 1/22

Dream Wife

QTY

7:00 pm

Tue 1/23
Wed 1/24

Belle Game

8:00 pm

Thu 1/25

Sløtface

8:00 pm

Fri 1/26

Chino Amobi

6:00 pm

Sat 1/27

Ela Minus

7:00 pm

Sun 1/28

Mothica

8:00 pm

Mon 1/29
Tue 1/30

Kino Kimino

8:00 pm

Wed 1/31
   

February

    
Thu 2/01
Fri 2/02
Sat 2/03
Sun 2/04
Mon 2/05
Tue 2/06
Wed 2/07
Thu 2/08

Golden Dawn Arkestra

Razor-N-Tape

8:00 pm

SOPHIE

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Fri 2/09

Palehound / Weaves

8:00 pm

Sat 2/10
Sun 2/11
Mon 2/12
Tue 2/13
Wed 2/14

John Maus

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Thu 2/15

Beshken

Blood Cultures

Jackie Mendoza

8:00 pm

Fri 2/16

Mac Ayres

Psalm

Cehryl

7:00 pm

Sat 2/17
Sun 2/18
Mon 2/19
Tue 2/20

Sateen

Boy Radio

Xhosa

8:00 pm

Wed 2/21

Lightning Bolt

8:00 pm

Thu 2/22

Rainer Maria

7:00 pm

Fri 2/23
Sat 2/24
Sun 2/25
Mon 2/26
Tue 2/27
Wed 2/28
   

March

    
Thu 3/01
Fri 3/02

Aristophanes

8:00 pm

Sat 3/03
Sun 3/04
Mon 3/05
Tue 3/06
Wed 3/07

Arlie

8:00 pm

Bearcubs

8:30 pm

Thu 3/08

Crooked Colours

8:00 pm

Fri 3/09

Vitalic

7:00 pm

Sat 3/10
Sun 3/11
Mon 3/12
Tue 3/13
Wed 3/14
Thu 3/15

Quantic (Live), Photay (Live)

8:00 pm

Fri 3/16
Sat 3/17
Sun 3/18
Mon 3/19
Tue 3/20
Wed 3/21
Thu 3/22
Fri 3/23

Hollie Cook

7:00 pm

Sat 3/24
Sun 3/25
Mon 3/26
Tue 3/27
Wed 3/28
Thu 3/29
Fri 3/30
Sat 3/31

April

Sun 4/01
Mon 4/02
Tue 4/03
Wed 4/04
Thu 4/05
Fri 4/06
Sat 4/07
Sun 4/08
Mon 4/09
Tue 4/10

Cub Sport

8:00 pm

Wed 4/11

Cub Sport

8:00 pm

Thu 4/12
Fri 4/13

The Gories

7:00 pm

Sat 4/14
Sun 4/15
Mon 4/16
Tue 4/17
Wed 4/18
Thu 4/19

Baths

8:00 pm

Fri 4/20
Sat 4/21
Sun 4/22
Mon 4/23
Tue 4/24
Wed 4/25
Thu 4/26
Fri 4/27
Sat 4/28
Sun 4/29
Mon 4/30
     

May

  
Tue 5/01
Wed 5/02
Thu 5/03
Fri 5/04
Sat 5/05
Sun 5/06
Mon 5/07
Tue 5/08
Wed 5/09
Thu 5/10
Fri 5/11
Sat 5/12
Sun 5/13
Mon 5/14
Tue 5/15
Wed 5/16
Thu 5/17

Rone

8:00 pm

Fri 5/18
Sat 5/19
Sun 5/20
Mon 5/21
Tue 5/22
Wed 5/23
Thu 5/24
Fri 5/25
Sat 5/26
Sun 5/27
Mon 5/28
Tue 5/29
Wed 5/30
Thu 5/31