Upcoming Events

August

      
Sat 8/18

George Clanton

Fade

Rafting

6:30 pm

Mitski

Sidney Gish

7:00 pm

Sold Out

Sun 8/19
Mon 8/20
Tue 8/21

Lola Kirke

Beau

Cornelia Murr

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Wed 8/22

Lola Kirke

Wyndham

Johanna Warren

8:00 pm

Sold Out

The Misters

Dr Danny

Jupie

8:00 pm

Thu 8/23
Fri 8/24

Cape Francis

Birch

Ricky Lewis

6:30 pm

Sat 8/25

Bambounou

Clap! Clap!

Leeon

R GAMBLE

2:00 pm

Sun 8/26
Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Wed 8/29
Thu 8/30

T-Rextasy

Honey Cutt

The Great Wight

8:00 pm

Fri 8/31
 

September

      
Sat 9/01

Henry Hall

Harry Teardrop

Mima Good

6:00 pm

Sun 9/02
Mon 9/03
Tue 9/04
Wed 9/05
Thu 9/06

Toke

Geezer

Sun Voyager

7:00 pm

Vitalic

8:00 pm

Fri 9/07

Bad Gyal

Bush Tea Music

5:00 pm

The Sweet Things

Gyasi

Swanky Tiger

6:00 pm

Sat 9/08

HOLYCHILD

Shape King

6:00 pm

Toe

Jack Grace

8:00 pm

Sun 9/09
Mon 9/10

Swimsuit Issue

Julietta

8:00 pm

Tue 9/11

Hazel English

8:00 pm

Wed 9/12

Internet Xplorer

Rud Dudley

5:00 pm

Let's Eat Grandma

Odetta Hartman

Boniface

8:00 pm

Sold Out

The Babe Rainbow

8:00 pm

Thu 9/13

Mimicking Birds

7:30 pm

Fri 9/14

High Waisted

Reality Something

5:00 pm

Sat 9/15

altopalo

GREAT TIME

Clebs

6:00 pm

Pan (aka Aristophanes)

8:00 pm

KINGDOM

10:00 pm

Sun 9/16
Mon 9/17
Tue 9/18
Wed 9/19

Cumulus

8:00 pm

Thu 9/20

Hercules & Love Affair

8:00 pm

World's Fair

Black Noi$e

NOLIFE

8:00 pm

Fri 9/21

The Drums

SadGirl

Soft Ethnic

6:00 pm

Gui Boratto

11:00 pm

Sat 9/22

SALES

No Vacation

Hana Vu

6:00 pm

Sun 9/23
Mon 9/24
Tue 9/25

Graham Coxon

8:00 pm

Wed 9/26

Sons Of Kemet

8:00 pm

Thu 9/27

JEFF the Brotherhood

Roya

8:00 pm

Fri 9/28

SG Lewis

Yoshi Flower

7:00 pm

Sold Out

Sat 9/29

LATASHA

Denzil Porter

6:00 pm

SG Lewis

Yoshi Flower

7:00 pm

Sun 9/30

The Charlatans (UK)

8:00 pm

      

October

 
Mon 10/01
Tue 10/02
Wed 10/03

Gaz Coombes

Caleb Elliott

8:00 pm

Thu 10/04
Fri 10/05

Alma

bülow

7:00 pm

Sat 10/06

Elderbrook

6:00 pm

On Sale
Sat 10/06
12:00 pm

A Hawk and a Hacksaw

7:00 pm

I S L A N D

8:00 pm

Sun 10/07
Mon 10/08
Tue 10/09

Serpentwithfeet

8:00 pm

Wed 10/10

BICEP (Live)

8:00 pm

Young Rising Sons

8:00 pm

Thu 10/11

Milo Greene

8:00 pm

Alex Cameron

8:00 pm

Kite Base

8:00 pm

Fri 10/12

Tribulation

Black Anvil

Morne

6:00 pm

Sat 10/13

The Field

7:00 pm

Sun 10/14
Mon 10/15

Little Dragon

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Tue 10/16

Little Dragon

8:00 pm

Wed 10/17

Kero Kero Bonito

Tanukichan

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Thu 10/18
Fri 10/19

Junglepussy

6:00 pm

BEAK>

8:00 pm

Nicola Cruz (Live)

11:00 pm

Sat 10/20

Blockhead

Yppah

Arms And Sleepers

6:00 pm

Sun 10/21

Yamantaka // Sonic Titan

8:00 pm

Mon 10/22
Tue 10/23

Stella Donnelly

8:00 pm

Wed 10/24
Thu 10/25

Molly Nilsson

Léah Lazonick

8:00 pm

Mr Twin Sister

8:00 pm

Fri 10/26
Sat 10/27
Sun 10/28
Mon 10/29
Tue 10/30
Wed 10/31
   

November

    
Thu 11/01

Morning Teleportation

Desert Noises

8:00 pm

Fri 11/02

Windhand

Satan's Satyrs

7:00 pm

Sat 11/03

The Orb

7:00 pm

Sun 11/04
Mon 11/05

Kiiara

ABIR

7:00 pm

Muncie Girls

7:00 pm

Tue 11/06

Michael Nau

Cornelia Murr

8:00 pm

Wed 11/07

Phum Viphurit

8:00 pm

Thu 11/08

POND

8:00 pm

Yelle

8:00 pm

Fri 11/09

shallou

Japanese Wallpaper

7:00 pm

Yaeji

7:00 pm

Sat 11/10

Yelle

6:00 pm

Sold Out

Toro Y Moi

Dizzy Fae

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Sun 11/11

Toro Y Moi

Dizzy Fae

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Yelle

8:00 pm

Mon 11/12
Tue 11/13

Los Campesinos!

Adult Mom

8:00 pm

Wed 11/14

Los Campesinos!

Adult Mom

8:00 pm

Thu 11/15

Thurston Moore

8:00 pm

Fri 11/16
Sat 11/17
Sun 11/18

Dirty Projectors

4:00 pm

Dirty Projectors

9:00 pm

Mon 11/19

Dirty Projectors

8:00 pm

Tue 11/20

Young Fathers

Algiers

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Wafia

Ehiorobo

8:00 pm

Wed 11/21

Young Fathers

Algiers

8:00 pm

Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23

Kölsch (IPSO)

11:00 pm

Sat 11/24
Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27

Westerman

8:00 pm

Wed 11/28
Thu 11/29

RAC

8:00 pm

Fri 11/30

WHY? Plays Alopecia

7:00 pm

Sold Out

 

December

      
Sat 12/01
Sun 12/02

The Garden

LE1F

Machine Girl

8:00 pm

Mon 12/03

Elley Duhe

8:00 pm