Upcoming Show Results

Summer Heart

Summer Heart

Saint Marilyn, Exit Someone

Wed 10/18

TV Girl

TV Girl

Brothertiger, HDLSS

Thu 10/19

Blue Hawaii

Blue Hawaii

Olive T, The Duchess

Thu 10/19

Actress

Actress

Eartheater, Patricia

Sat 10/21

Black Kids (Album Release Party!)

Black Kids (Album Release Party!)

Teen Commandments

Mon 10/23

Hauschka

Hauschka

Paul De Jong (The Books)

Wed 10/25

Yumi Zouma

Yumi Zouma

She-Devils, Blood Cultures

Wed 10/25

LÉON

LÉON

Wrabel

Fri 10/27

Andi (Synthicide), Sheepshead (Newtype Rhythms)

Andi (Synthicide)

Sheepshead (Newtype Rhythms)

Fri 10/27

Jessie Ware

Jessie Ware

Herbert Holler (DJ Set)

Mon 10/30

Sold Out

Bruno Major

Bruno Major

Wed 11/01

Sold Out

Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith

Kaitlyn Aurelia Smith

Maria Usbeck, Cool Maritime

Thu 11/02

ADULT.

ADULT.

Plack Blague, Further Reductions

Thu 11/02

Guantanamo Baywatch

Guantanamo Baywatch

Surfbort, Sloppy Jane

Thu 11/02

Sweat Equity: JX Cannon, Alien D & Bell Curve

Sweat Equity: JX Cannon, Alien D & Bell Curve

Bell Curve

Thu 11/02

Slow Magic

Slow Magic

Fri 11/03

Blank Banshee

Blank Banshee

Fri 11/03

TOMI

TOMI

Plastic Picnic

Fri 11/03

Sold Out

Classixx (DJ Set), Poolside

Classixx (DJ Set)

Poolside

Lloydski, Garrett David, Phoneg1rl, DJ Jor

Fri 11/03

Kllo

Kllo

Prism House

Sat 11/04

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (DJ Set)

Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (DJ Set)

Kim Ann Foxman, Tasker (Whities, UK), Baltra

Sat 11/04

Kllo

Kllo

April + VISTA

Sun 11/05

Stuyedeyed, Birds

Stuyedeyed

Birds

Julep (formerly Midriffs), Da Pop, Ghost Funk Orchestra

Sun 11/05

Glassnote Records Noteworthy 01 Compilation Show 2, THICK

Glassnote Records Noteworthy 01 Compilation Show 2

THICK

Blasteroid, Plain Dog, The 94 Knicks

Mon 11/06

PRAYERS

PRAYERS

Pictureplane

Tue 11/07

Colleen

Colleen

Jon Porras

Wed 11/08

SSION

SSION

Gia Garison, Ruby's World

Wed 11/08

The Bloody Beetroots

The Bloody Beetroots

Rituals Of Mine

Thu 11/09

MNDSGN

MNDSGN

Yaeji, P.U.D.G.E.

Thu 11/09

Hazel English

Hazel English

Thu 11/09

Anamanaguchi

Anamanaguchi

Ice Choir, Lexxie, Motion Graphix, GRRL

Fri 11/10

The Blow / EMA

The Blow / EMA

GOLD DIME

Fri 11/10

Mystery Skulls

Mystery Skulls

Phone Call, hey! dw

Fri 11/10

Hazel English

Hazel English

Fri 11/10

Stacey Pullen, Juan Atkins

Stacey Pullen

Juan Atkins

Mary Yuzovskaya, Motiv-A, Beta Librae b2b Doxa

Fri 11/10 - Sat 11/11

Humans

Humans

Courtship Ritual

Sat 11/11

Moon Boots

Moon Boots

Sat 11/11

Jake Shears (of Scissor Sisters)

Jake Shears (of Scissor Sisters)

Sun 11/12

R.LUM.R

R.LUM.R

Dounia

Sun 11/12

Forest Swords

Forest Swords

Ancient Ocean

Tue 11/14

No Age

No Age

Drunken Foreigner Band, Beat Detectives

Tue 11/14

Distant Signal presents: Earth Boys

Distant Signal presents: Earth Boys

Haruka, S.W.I.M, Layaway

Tue 11/14

Palm

Palm

Mega Bog, Eyes Of Love

Wed 11/15

Dream Wife

Dream Wife

pronoun, Native Sun

Thu 11/16

Palm

Palm

The Spirit Of The Beehive, Christina Schneider's Genius Grant

Thu 11/16

JLin

JLin

Total Freedom, Akanbi, AceMo

Thu 11/16

P.O.S

P.O.S

Metasota, Transit22

Fri 11/17

Marcellus Pittman

Marcellus Pittman

Beesmunt Soundsystem, Sagotsky, Wig-Wam, Day Cart

Fri 11/17

Celebration

Celebration

LOVER

Sat 11/18

Soul Clap (Crew Love)

Soul Clap (Crew Love)

Roy Davis Jr.

Sat 11/18

Parquet Courts

Parquet Courts

B Boys

Sun 11/19

Gingerlys

Gingerlys

Lola Pistola, Anna Altman, Lost Boy

Mon 11/20

Heems

Heems

Nadia Tehran, Jelani Sei

Tue 11/21

Evolfo

Evolfo

Ex-Girlfriends, Bulldada

Fri 11/24

Laurel Halo (DJ Set)

Laurel Halo (DJ Set)

Fri 11/24

Kitten

Kitten

Sat 11/25

Cyril Hahn

Cyril Hahn

The Carry Nation, DJ Nina, DJ Ashlyn, MDG, Cranks

Sat 11/25

argonaut&wasp

argonaut&wasp

Glassio, Cafuné

Wed 11/29

Bearcubs

Bearcubs

Thu 11/30

Sunflower Bean

Sunflower Bean

Navy Gangs

Thu 11/30

Buke & Gase

Buke & Gase

Babyteeth

Fri 12/01

JUNGLE

JUNGLE

Makeness

Sat 12/02

Sold Out

Eaters, YVETTE

Eaters

YVETTE

Sun 12/03

Journalism, Obliques

Journalism

Obliques

Mon 12/04

Acid Dad

Acid Dad

Ghost King, Black Beach, Bodega

Tue 12/05

Delicate Steve

Delicate Steve

James Chance & The Contortions, Fascinator, Roya, Gemma

Wed 12/06

Superorganism

Superorganism

Tue 12/12

Elephant Stone

Elephant Stone

Paperhaus, Sun Voyager

Wed 12/13

Shamir

Shamir

Partner

Thu 12/14

Matt Pond PA

Matt Pond PA

Fri 12/15

Kölsch

Kölsch

Fri 12/15 - Sat 12/16

Iori

Iori

Halal & Relaxer

Sat 12/16

The 4th Annual Dave Harrington & Friends Holiday Spectacular!

The 4th Annual Dave Harrington & Friends Holiday Spectacular!

+ Special Guests!

Sun 12/17

Jenny Hval

Jenny Hval

Mon 12/18

GAS

GAS

Tue 12/19

Xeno & Oaklander

Xeno & Oaklander

Wed 12/20

Blockhead

Blockhead

Fri 12/22

OCTAVE ONE - Live

OCTAVE ONE - Live

Fri 12/22

Cub Sport

Cub Sport

Tue 4/10

Cub Sport

Cub Sport

Wed 4/11

Search Results for: