Upcoming Events

October

   
Wed 10/18
Thu 10/19
Fri 10/20
Sat 10/21

Actress

Eartheater

Patricia

11:59 pm

Sun 10/22
Mon 10/23
Tue 10/24
Wed 10/25
Thu 10/26
Fri 10/27

LÉON

Wrabel

6:30 pm

Sat 10/28
Sun 10/29
Mon 10/30

Jessie Ware

Herbert Holler (DJ Set)

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Tue 10/31
    

November

   
Wed 11/01

Bruno Major

8:30 pm

Sold Out

Thu 11/02
Fri 11/03

Slow Magic

6:30 pm

Blank Banshee

8:00 pm

TOMI

Plastic Picnic

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Sat 11/04

Kllo

Prism House

8:00 pm

Sun 11/05

Kllo

April + VISTA

8:00 pm

Mon 11/06
Tue 11/07

PRAYERS

Pictureplane

9:00 pm

Wed 11/08

Colleen

Jon Porras

8:00 pm

SSION

Gia Garison

Ruby's World

8:00 pm

Thu 11/09

MNDSGN

Yaeji

P.U.D.G.E.

8:30 pm

Hazel English

9:00 pm

Fri 11/10

The Blow / EMA

GOLD DIME

7:00 pm

Mystery Skulls

Phone Call

hey! dw

7:00 pm

Hazel English

8:00 pm

Sat 11/11

Humans

Courtship Ritual

7:30 pm

Moon Boots

11:00 pm

Sun 11/12

R.LUM.R

Dounia

7:30 pm

Mon 11/13
Tue 11/14
Wed 11/15

Palm

Mega Bog

Eyes Of Love

8:00 pm

Thu 11/16

Dream Wife

pronoun

Native Sun

7:00 pm

JLin

Total Freedom

Akanbi

AceMo

10:00 pm

Fri 11/17

P.O.S

Metasota

Transit22

7:00 pm

Sat 11/18

Celebration

LOVER

7:30 pm

Sun 11/19

Parquet Courts

B Boys

8:30 pm

Mon 11/20
Tue 11/21

Heems

Nadia Tehran

Jelani Sei

8:30 pm

Wed 11/22
Thu 11/23
Fri 11/24

Evolfo

Ex-Girlfriends

Bulldada

7:30 pm

Laurel Halo (DJ Set)

11:00 pm

Sat 11/25

Kitten

7:30 pm

Sun 11/26
Mon 11/27
Tue 11/28
Wed 11/29

argonaut&wasp

Glassio

Cafuné

8:00 pm

Thu 11/30

Bearcubs

8:00 pm

Sunflower Bean

Navy Gangs

8:00 pm

  

December

     
Fri 12/01

Buke & Gase

Babyteeth

7:30 pm

Sat 12/02

JUNGLE

Makeness

9:00 pm

Sold Out

Sun 12/03

Eaters

YVETTE

8:00 pm

Mon 12/04

Journalism

Obliques

8:00 pm

Tue 12/05

Acid Dad

Ghost King

Black Beach

Bodega

8:30 pm

Wed 12/06
Thu 12/07
Fri 12/08
Sat 12/09
Sun 12/10
Mon 12/11
Tue 12/12

Superorganism

8:00 pm

Wed 12/13

Elephant Stone

Paperhaus

Sun Voyager

8:30 pm

Thu 12/14

Shamir

Partner

8:00 pm

Fri 12/15

Matt Pond PA

7:00 pm

Kölsch

11:00 pm

Sat 12/16

Iori

Halal & Relaxer

11:00 pm

Sun 12/17
Mon 12/18

Jenny Hval

8:00 pm

Tue 12/19

GAS

9:00 pm

Wed 12/20

Xeno & Oaklander

8:00 pm

Thu 12/21
Fri 12/22

Blockhead

7:30 pm

OCTAVE ONE - Live

11:00 pm

Sat 12/23
Sun 12/24
Mon 12/25
Tue 12/26
Wed 12/27
Thu 12/28
Fri 12/29
Sat 12/30
Sun 12/31
      

January

 
Mon 1/01
Tue 1/02
Wed 1/03
Thu 1/04
Fri 1/05
Sat 1/06
Sun 1/07
Mon 1/08
Tue 1/09
Wed 1/10
Thu 1/11
Fri 1/12
Sat 1/13
Sun 1/14
Mon 1/15
Tue 1/16
Wed 1/17
Thu 1/18
Fri 1/19
Sat 1/20
Sun 1/21
Mon 1/22
Tue 1/23
Wed 1/24
Thu 1/25
Fri 1/26
Sat 1/27
Sun 1/28
Mon 1/29
Tue 1/30
Wed 1/31
   

February

    
Thu 2/01
Fri 2/02
Sat 2/03
Sun 2/04
Mon 2/05
Tue 2/06
Wed 2/07
Thu 2/08
Fri 2/09
Sat 2/10
Sun 2/11
Mon 2/12
Tue 2/13
Wed 2/14
Thu 2/15
Fri 2/16
Sat 2/17
Sun 2/18
Mon 2/19
Tue 2/20
Wed 2/21
Thu 2/22
Fri 2/23
Sat 2/24
Sun 2/25
Mon 2/26
Tue 2/27
Wed 2/28
   

March

    
Thu 3/01
Fri 3/02
Sat 3/03
Sun 3/04
Mon 3/05
Tue 3/06
Wed 3/07
Thu 3/08
Fri 3/09
Sat 3/10
Sun 3/11
Mon 3/12
Tue 3/13
Wed 3/14
Thu 3/15
Fri 3/16
Sat 3/17
Sun 3/18
Mon 3/19
Tue 3/20
Wed 3/21
Thu 3/22
Fri 3/23
Sat 3/24
Sun 3/25
Mon 3/26
Tue 3/27
Wed 3/28
Thu 3/29
Fri 3/30
Sat 3/31

April

Sun 4/01
Mon 4/02
Tue 4/03
Wed 4/04
Thu 4/05
Fri 4/06
Sat 4/07
Sun 4/08
Mon 4/09
Tue 4/10

Cub Sport

8:00 pm

Wed 4/11

Cub Sport

8:00 pm